OurWorld Newssss

Codeeee :)

Posted on: 22/03/2010

1DF6A6-D-EC32-9d81F

Each colour has a different design :D

 

Advertisements

9 Responses to "Codeeee :)"

That’s so cool!Awsome!Stupid kUjc doesn’t posted this.

Kay,if u want to talk about it [ i think im a good stylist btw ] ask 4 my email [ yahoo ] cuz i have a lot and lot of sugestions for volunteers.One day i clicked live help and someone came.it was rude cz i gived her a sugestion and she was so bored and mean :|.i think her name is CSI T .i think it ll be awsome if i will talk with you ,i have awsome ideas or i can make some.anyway,we could talk here if u want.

Well if youu wanna talk on oW that’d be better since I don’t like using e-mail becuase it gets full of spam x]

+I’ve had that happen before, some people are so silly :\

Hey!
Just Come To look at your site!
pretty cool!
I have visited your site So if you would could you kindly visit mine?
Its : http://xxbluebunnyxx.wordpress.com
Thanks!
Luv ya site!
btw the first theme on that other post I have it on my website check it out ;]

:D xKay… U ALWAYS have it posted…
Before last cookie (Kujon right now, btw is Kujon a girl or a Boy?) anyways ur site is AWESOME I wish it had more viewers tho…

I think its a girl.. :S

awhh thanks! :D
and i think the views are going quite good :]

p.s: kujon’s a girl lol

Oooooooh!!! I’m going on volunteer server to check that out! When are the updates comin out anyway? I thought it was today ..

Cool pictures ^^

:D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

OurWorld Gem Codes:

Weekly: BA4A-ECDA-F95B-9176
Monthly: C407-291C-27AC-3233

Access it from here if you have no toolbar: http://w02.ourworld.com/v11/track-toolbar1

Archives

Enter your e-mail to subscribe and get the news about the latest updates before anyone else!x

Join 9 other followers

Meeee [x RockAngel]

%d bloggers like this: