OurWorld Newssss

Clothes Designs + Frecklessss

Posted on: 11/03/2010

I have seen the END o__e

^  Awhh gotta love crazy cats, eh?

Aaaaanyways, here’s the clothes I promised and I did make freckles but they’ve disappeared so.. use your imagination x)

^ I made it on paint and then blurred the edges.. the blurryness spread to the whole piccy though xP

Advertisements

9 Responses to "Clothes Designs + Frecklessss"

I like da freckels!!! Cuz in real life I have BILLIONS OF FRECKLES!!!!! so I want them SO BAD!!!

same, i think they’d be awesome!
+ i think they’d be free too ((fingers crossed))
;]

Yay!!!

Hey “ive seen the end” O_O

You should put thoses things on the Forum of OurWorld, They are pretty good ;)

I might do actually, not sure yet lol
+Thanks :D

Hey,hi,hello,hola.
if ur bored come to this place its wonderful.
http://victoria1999.mybrute.com
-victoria
P.S if u have anger issues this place will be perfect for u.

hey cool blog really :|

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

OurWorld Gem Codes:

Weekly: BA4A-ECDA-F95B-9176
Monthly: C407-291C-27AC-3233

Access it from here if you have no toolbar: http://w02.ourworld.com/v11/track-toolbar1

Archives

Enter your e-mail to subscribe and get the news about the latest updates before anyone else!x

Join 9 other followers

Meeee [x RockAngel]

%d bloggers like this: